Vercesi Enrico Vercesi Enrico 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Vercesi EnricoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:55:58+01:00
Venturi Daniele Venturi Daniele 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Venturi DanieleAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:52:08+01:00
Ticli Livio Ticli Livio 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Ticli LivioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:52:51+01:00
Testolin Walter Testolin Walter 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Masterclass Testolin WalterAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:11:30+01:00
Susana Giorgio Susana Giorgio 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Susana GiorgioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:07:49+01:00
Spremulli Roberto Spremulli Roberto 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Spremulli RobertoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:05:44+01:00
Silano Mons. Denis Silano Mons. Denis 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Silano Mons. DenisAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:56:09+01:00
Sconosciuto Daniele Sconosciuto Daniele 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Sconosciuto DanieleAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:02:17+01:00
Scharp Catharina Scharp Catharina 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Scharp CatharinaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:02:29+01:00
Rampi Fulvio Rampi Fulvio 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Rampi FulvioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:06:39+01:00
Rutter John Rutter John 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Masterclass Rutter JohnAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:03:38+01:00
Rusconi Angelo Rusconi Angelo 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Rusconi AngeloAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:52:31+01:00
Parisi Vittorio Parisi Vittorio 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Masterclass Parisi VittorioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T19:21:40+01:00
Perucchetti Silvia Perucchetti Silvia 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Perucchetti SilviaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:59:06+01:00
Merli Giorgio Merli Giorgio 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Merli GiorgioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:05:56+01:00
Mazzetti Marcello Mazzetti Marcello 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Mazzetti MarcelloAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:05:34+01:00
Loda Michele Faustino Loda Michele Faustino 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Loda Michele FaustinoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:51:43+01:00
Guastalla Michael Guastalla Michael 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Guastalla MichaelAndrea Angelini2024-03-17T18:12:26+01:00
Garatti Ansini Gea Garatti Ansini Gea 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Masterclass Garatti Ansini GeaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:05:13+01:00
Visioli Tullio Visioli Tullio 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Masterclass Visioli TullioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:10:21+01:00
Giordani Raffaele Giordani Raffaele 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Masterclass Giordani RaffaeleAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:03:47+01:00
Ferrucci Fabio Ferrucci Fabio 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Ferrucci FabioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:06:48+01:00
Ferrini Monica Ferrini Monica 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Ferrini MonicaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:53:01+01:00
Di Marco OSB d. Antonio Di Marco OSB d. Antonio 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Di Marco OSB d. AntonioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:00:11+01:00
Di Fortunato Francesco Di Fortunato Francesco 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Di Fortunato FrancescoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:55:14+01:00
Demartini Carlo Demartini Carlo 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Demartini CarloAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:55:44+01:00
Degiacomi Eugenio Degiacomi Eugenio 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Degiacomi EugenioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:54:13+01:00
De Capitani Enrico De Capitani Enrico 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano De Capitani EnricoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:07:33+01:00
Corno Angelo Corno Angelo 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Corno AngeloAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:01:51+01:00
Ceruti Diego Ceruti Diego 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Ceruti DiegoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:05:02+01:00
Cesarotto Matteo Cesarotto Matteo 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Cesarotto MatteoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:59:40+01:00
Cavalca Ilaria Cavalca Ilaria 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Cavalca IlariaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:58:01+01:00
Casalboni Antonella Casalboni Antonella 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Casalboni AntonellaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:53:18+01:00
Carvajal Ailem Carvajal Ailem 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Carvajal AilemAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:54:54+01:00
Campesato Claudio Campesato Claudio 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Campesato ClaudioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:52:42+01:00
Borin Luciano Borin Luciano 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Masterclass Borin LucianoAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:07:20+01:00
Buzzavi Luca Buzzavi Luca 2023-2024, Accademia Corale, Direzione Artistica, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Buzzavi LucaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:55:04+01:00
Barchi Fabrizio Barchi Fabrizio 2023-2024, Accademia Corale Barchi FabrizioAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T18:07:00+01:00
Bolognese Barbara Bolognese Barbara 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Bolognese BarbaraAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:50:59+01:00
Auletta Teresa Auletta Teresa 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Auletta TeresaAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T17:53:35+01:00
Anholm Lykke Anholm Lykke 2023-2024, Delegazioni Provinciali AERCO Anholm LykkeAndrea Angelini2024-03-16T19:46:44+01:00
Angelini Andrea Angelini Andrea 2023-2024, Direzione Artistica Angelini AndreaAndrea Angelini2024-03-25T12:25:34+01:00
Acosta Hinojosa Eduardo Acosta Hinojosa Eduardo 2023-2024, Scuola di Canto Gregoriano Acosta Hinojosa EduardoAndrea Angelini2024-07-06T07:48:44+02:00